ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332091
nr 1433 2091
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signed, ej numrerad. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 42x29 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x41 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, ej numrerad. Färglitografi, bildmått: 42x29 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x41 cm
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
1000
SEK 700
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:29:24
12/11 22:12:26
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik